Staff List

Office Personnel
Namesort descending Position Phone Email
Bess, Shaughn Plant Operator 363-7815
Burrows, Meg Social Worker 363-7800
Donaldson, Bill Alternative Learning Center 363-7800
Gottmer, Liz Beech Acres Parent Engagement 363-7812
Hadley, Melissa Beech Acres Family Peer Support 363-7837
Harper, Ciara Lunchroom Manager 363-7898
Harris, Amy Psychologist 363-7813
Kaufmann, Liz Lunchroom 363-7898
Lamar, Stephanie Lunchroom 363-7800
Lavatori, Tonya Clerical Support Staff 363-7800
Lovitt, Heather Beech Acres Mental Health 363-7807
Mehta, Preeti CHD Nurse Practitioner 363-7843
Miklavcic, Dawn Tech in Residence 363-7884
Reed , Tiffany Lunchroom
Reyes-Rau, Connie Hamilton County Coach 363-7800
Riley, Cheryl Beech Acres Therapist 363-7811
Rowedder, Jacquelyn Principal 513-363-7800
Schaefer, Katherine Secretary 513-363-7800
Shapiro, Megan ESL Community Coordinator 363-7803
Slusher, Lizzy Enrichment Program Manager 363-7838
Smith, Jill Resource Coordinator 363-7819
Stetson, Josh CHD School Nurse 363-7821
Webb, Torri CHD Case Worker Associate 363-7843
Teacher / Staff
Namesort descending Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Allard, Joseph Math/Science 5th/6th 363-7800
Aloway, Akiko Japanese Foreign Language 363-7800
Backscheider, Diana Reading Specialist K-3 363-7800
Bates, Deborah Paraprofessional 363-7800
Bathe, Leah Disability PreK 363-7800
Baumgartner, Beth Intervention Specialist 363-7800
Behymer, Caroline Occupational Therapist All 363-7800
Besl, Carley Paraprofessional 1st Grade 363-7800
Bingham, Cynthia Nap Assistant PreK 363-7800
Brianna, Lundy Paraprofessional K 363-7800
Brown, Aaron Social Studies 6th - 8th Grade 363-7800
Brown, Nathan Language Arts 6th - 8th Grade 363-7800
Brown, Jacob Intervention Specialist 6th - 8th Grade 363-7800
Burkey, Megan Paraprofessional Intermediate MH 363-7800
Chana'a, Iman Arabic Foreign Language 363-7800
Coe, Audrey Kindergarten 363-7800
Craver, Jenny Paraprofessional Kindergarten 363-7800
DeLeone, Tanya Math 3rd Grade 363-7800
Dornbusch, Marie 2nd Grade 363-7800
Erskine, Christine ESL K - 1st Grade 363-7800
Flanagan, Erin Kindergarten 363-7800
Flannery, Tonya Science/Social Studies 3rd Grade 363-7800
Giannini, Manuela Physical Therapist 363-7800
Gipson, Chasity Paraprofessional 363-7800
Goard, Sandra Physical Education All 363-7800
Gray, Wendy Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 363-7800
Gutmann, Luz Paraprofessional 2nd Grade 363-7800
Halkiu, Caitlin Math 6th - 8th Grade 363-7800
Hamilton, Todd Science 6th - 8th Grade 363-7800
Han, Nicole Math/Science 6th - 8th Grade 363-7800
Harp, Kija Paraprofessional PreK 363-7800
Hopkins, Tobi Primary MH 363-7800
Jones, Kimberly 2nd Grade 363-7800
Jones-Smith, Shelrie Social Studies 4th/5th Grade 363-7800
Kaneva, Nadejda ESL 4th/5th Grade 363-7800
Kelley, Laura Intermediate MH 363-7800
King, Arpaya 2nd Grade 363-7800
Kreeger, Kathryn Art PALM 363-7800
Lathery, Christina Paraprofessional 1st Grade 363-7800
Luckey, Cindy Media Specialist All 363-7800
Lundy, Charlandra Supplemental Service Teaching 6th - 8th 363-7800
Maguire, Kim 1st Grade 363-7800
Martin, Lisa 2nd Grade 363-7800
McCormick, Mary Paraprofessional K 363-7800
McGhee, Marcus Math 4th/5th Grade 363-7800
Moore, Leslie ELA 3rd Grade 363-7800
Pan, Aibo ESL 2nd/3rd Grade 363-7800
Plunkett, Allison Paraprofessional PreK Disability 363-7800
Prokosheva-Hoyle, Mariya Russian 363-7800
Recher, Allyssa PreKindergarten 363-7800
Riepenhoff, Nicole 1st Grade 363-7800
Seither, Tim Intervention Specialist 363-7800
Smith, Laurie ELA 4th/5th Grade 363-7800
Smith, Austin Paraprofessional Intermediate MH 363-7800
Starrett, Karin Intervention Specialist 363-7800
Stern-Enzi, Jessica Speech Pathologist 363-7800
Stewart, Neil Music 363-7800
Stover, Heather 1st Grade 363-7800
Striebeck, Rebecca ESL 6th - 8th Grade 363-7800
Tinker, Tiffany Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 363-7800
Ward, Tina Paraprofessional Intermediate MH 363-7800
Zeis, Lauren Kindergarten 363-7800