Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Positionsort descending Phone Email
Shaw, Angela Assistant Community Coordinator 363-7846 email staff
Ellis, Jamaira Beech Acres - Family Peer Support 363-7812 email staff
Ly, Emily Beech Acres - Therapist 363-7893 email staff
Hubbard, Lynette Custodian 363-7800 email staff
Johnson, Darryl Custodian 363-7800 email staff
Thomas, Joana Custodian 363-7800 email staff
Lynch, Greg Data Coach 363-7832 email staff
Harper, Ciara Enrichment Program Manager 363-7838 email staff
Black, Payton ESL Community Coordinator 363-7803 email staff
Reyes-Rau, Connie Hamilton County Coach 363-7800 email staff
Lateer-Huhn, Alicia Hamilton County Coach 363-7808 email staff
Rajbhandari, Sheryl Heartfelt Tidbits 363-7805
Santos Martinez, Lourdes Heartfelt Tidbits 363-7805 email staff
Lamar, Stephanie Lunchroom 363-7898 email staff
Reed, Tiffany Lunchroom 363-7898 email staff
Carter, Izariah Lunchroom 363-7898 email staff
Burton, Maria Lunchroom Manager 363-7898 email staff
Yilma, Assefa Medical Assistant 363-7843
Taleb, Yasmine Nurse 363-7821 email staff
Mehta, Preeti Nurse Practitioner M-Tu-Th 363-7894 email staff
Bess, Shaughn Plant Operator 363-7815 email staff
Harris, Amy Psychologist 363-7813 email staff
Segev, Sophia School Social Worker 363-7837 email staff
Foggie, Claudette Security Assistant 363-7800 email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subjectsort descending Team / Grade Phone Website Email
King, Arpaya 2nd Grade 363-7868 email staff
Thomas, Cara 2nd Grade 363-7860 email staff
Maguire, Kim 2nd Grade 363-7883 email staff
Cline, Amy 1st Grade 363-7812 email staff
Milbourn, Meredith 1st Grade 363-7881 email staff
Recher, Allyssa Kindergarten 363-7889 email staff
Peltz, Rebecca 1st Grade 363-7841 email staff
Zeis, Lauren Kindergarten 363-7818 email staff
Coe, Audrey Kindergarten 363-7817 email staff
Hopkins, Tobi Primary MH 363-7827 email staff
Kelley, Laura Intermediate MH 363-7876 email staff
Gray, Wendy Alternative Learning Center 363-7853 email staff
Chana'a, Iman Arabic Foreign Language 363-7849 email staff
Kreeger, Kathryn Art PALM 363-7844 email staff
Twitty, Terry Band 4th-8th Grades 363-7800 email staff
Tsai, Meng-wei Chinese 363-7875 email staff
Howell, Antonio Counselor 7th and 8th Grade 363-7830 email staff
Bathe, Leah Disability PreK 363-7831 email staff
Moore, Leslie ELA 3rd Grade 363-7859 email staff
Stetzer, Eric ELA 7th and 8th Grade 363-7829 email staff
Smith, Laurie ELA 4th/5th Grade 363-7879 email staff
Buecker, Madison ELA/Social Studies 6th Grade 363-7824 email staff
Pan, Aibo ESL 4th/5th Grade 363-7897 email staff
Striebeck, Rebecca ESL 6th - 8th Grade 363-7861 email staff
Erskine, Christine ESL K - 1st Grade 363-7850 email staff
Jones, Kimberly ESL 2nd/3rd Grade 363-7850 email staff
Staun-Smith, Melissa Intervention Specialist 363-7867 email staff
Brown, Jacob Intervention Specialist 6th - 8th Grade 363-7830 email staff
Tapke, Katie Intervention Specialist 363-7867 email staff
Cooper, Cara Intervention Specialist 363-7897 email staff
Huston, Julia Intervention Specialist 363-7867 email staff
Aloway, Akiko Japanese Foreign Language 363-7823 email staff
Williamson, Taylor Math 3rd Grade 363-7839 email staff
Halkiu, Caitlin Math 7th/8th Grade 363-7885 email staff
Ricciardi, Emily Math Specialist email staff
Chambers, Carmie Math Specialist 3rd Grade 363-7880 email staff
Woodward, Angelique Math/Science 4th/5th grades 363-7884 email staff
Allard, Joseph Math/Science 4th/5th grades 363-7873 email staff
Han, Nicole Math/Science 6th Grade 363-7854 email staff
Luckey, Cindy Media Specialist All 363-7828 email staff
Stewart, Neil Music 363-7856 email staff
Behymer, Caroline Occupational Therapist All 363-7809 email staff
Jackson, Daryl Paraprofessional 363-7800 email staff
Lathery, Christina Paraprofessional 1st Grade 363-7800 email staff
McCormick, Mary Paraprofessional K 363-7800 email staff
Leach, Wendy Paraprofessional Preschool 363-7810 email staff
Tinker, Tiffany Paraprofessional 3rd Grade 363-7800 email staff
Ward, Tina Paraprofessional Intermediate MH 363-7827 email staff
Donaldson, Bill Paraprofessional 363-7800 email staff
Ali, Amal Paraprofessional 363-7800 email staff
Butler, Stephanie Paraprofessional 363-7827 email staff
Gutmann, Luz Paraprofessional 1st Grade 363-7800 email staff
Dotson, Morgan Paraprofessional 363-7800 email staff
Finnell, Maria Paraprofessional Pre-K MD 363-7831 email staff
Brennan, John Physical Education K-8 363-7865 email staff
Coyne, Laura Pre-K Teacher Pre-K 363-7810 email staff
Stover, Heather Reading Specialist 1st Grade 363-7864 email staff
Backscheider, Diana Reading Specialist K-3 363-7887 email staff
Mezhvinsky, Anna Russian email staff
Hamilton, Todd Science 7th/8th Grade 363-7845 email staff
Martin, Lisa Science/Social Studies 3rd Grade 363-7882 email staff
McGhee, Marcus Science/Social Studies 4th/5th Grade 363-7816 email staff
Shearer, Ryan Social Studies 7th and 8th Grade 363-7874 email staff
Stern-Enzi, Jessica Speech Pathologist 363-7869 email staff
Moore, Dianne Student Services Assistant Preschool 363-7810 email staff
Lundy, Charlandra Supplemental Service Teaching 6th - 8th 363-7861 email staff